-->

Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal

Posted by Melany Christy | 4:05 PM | , , , , | 0 comments »

Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal

Yadthip Rachpal is featured on a couple of Thai language stars websites. One funny thing I noticed about these Thai stars sites is how much personal information they often include about the celebrity in her profile, like family members an even their home address. I'm not sure why they do that and the stars would be uncomfortable with it I think. Some of her stats: nickname Yat, height of 168 cm, weight of 45 kg, age 20, loves any song by Thai singer Bird, etc., etc. Maybe it is fun for their fans who fantasy about meeting stars or want to hang out with supermodels. But for the celebrities they might want a little more privacy.


Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Yadthip Rachpal Rajpal
Selengkapnya...

Name: 배슬기 / Bae Seul Gi
Profession: Singer/ Actress
Date of Birth: 1986 Sep 27
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Bloodtype: B
Family: 2 younger brothers
Religion: Catholic
Education: Sanmyon University, Science of Drama and Cinematography


TV Shows

Break mini-drama (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama Unforgettable Love (2005)

Trivia

Bae Seul Gi debuted in the fall of 2005 as part of the project group The Reds with Oh Seung-eun and Ju So-young. After the group split up in early 2006(due to that it was only a project group) she became a solo artist.
She is famous for her Bokko(old school) dancing that become an internet sensation when she showed it in loveletter.
First Record: The Red
First Single: One for Love
First Album: Strong Woman (ft. Carlos)




Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi

Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi

Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi
Bae Seul Gi




5th Bokko Dance [Bae Seul Gi in Loveletter]





Selengkapnya...


Birthdate:February 19, 1986 (1986-02-19) (age 22)
Birth location:Osaka, Japan
Birth name:Reon Kadena
Measurements:B:90cm - W:60cm - H:87cm
Height:165cm (5'5")
Weight:48kg (105.82lbs)
Eye color:Brown
Hair color:Black
Natural breasts:Unknown / contested
Ethnicity:Japanese
Alias(es):Kadena Leon,Minamo Kusano
Reon KadenaReon KadenaReon KadenaReon Kadena
Reon Kadena (かでなれおん, Kadena Reon (born February 19, 1986), also known as Kadena Leon or Minamo Kusano, is a Japanese model and actress. Kadena is a female Japanese idol whose photobooks and films largely feature her in revealing costumes, underwear and bikinis. She used to pose for naked photography and videos, but as she became more famous, she discontinued them


かでなれおん かでなれおん
かでなれおん
かでなれおん かでなれおん
かでなれおん
かでなれおん

Reon Kadena Reon Kadena
Reon Kadena
Reon Kadena
Reon Kadena
Reon Kadena









Reon Kadena Movie






Selengkapnya...