-->


Birthdate:February 19, 1986 (1986-02-19) (age 22)
Birth location:Osaka, Japan
Birth name:Reon Kadena
Measurements:B:90cm - W:60cm - H:87cm
Height:165cm (5'5")
Weight:48kg (105.82lbs)
Eye color:Brown
Hair color:Black
Natural breasts:Unknown / contested
Ethnicity:Japanese
Alias(es):Kadena Leon,Minamo Kusano
Reon KadenaReon KadenaReon KadenaReon Kadena
Reon Kadena (かでなれおん, Kadena Reon (born February 19, 1986), also known as Kadena Leon or Minamo Kusano, is a Japanese model and actress. Kadena is a female Japanese idol whose photobooks and films largely feature her in revealing costumes, underwear and bikinis. She used to pose for naked photography and videos, but as she became more famous, she discontinued them


かでなれおん かでなれおん
かでなれおん
かでなれおん かでなれおん
かでなれおん
かでなれおん

Reon Kadena Reon Kadena
Reon Kadena
Reon Kadena
Reon Kadena
Reon Kadena









Reon Kadena Movie






Visit My other Blog Kumpulan ilmu pengetahuan Make smart ("http://i361.photobucket.com/albums/oo59/zakly_chang/bannerfans_16740882.jpg")}/*;

1 comments

  1. sarang semut // July 16, 2012 at 10:48 PM  

    I liike this...

Post a Comment