-->

Aki Hoshino

Posted by Melany Christy | 3:56 PM | , , , , , , | 1 comments »

Aki Hoshino (born March 14, 1977) is one of Japan's oldest gravure gallery idols. She has appeared in various men's magazines, such as Sabra, and often appears on Japanese television shows as a guest. One of her nicknames is "Angel of Japan. Aki Hoshino is one of the hottest Japanese sexy idols at present.

Hoshino Aki (ほしの あき)
Birthdate: March 14, 1977
Birth location: Japan
Birth name: Hoshino Aki (星野 亜希)
Measurements: B:88F W:56 H:87
Height: 1.65 m (5 ft 5 in)
Weight: 47 kg (103 lb)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Heterosexual
Ethnicity: Japanese (wiki)

Aki Hoshino is one of the most popular Japanese sexy gravure (gravia) idols today.


Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino


Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
ほしの あき
ほしの あき
ほしの あき
ほしの あき

Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino

Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino
Aki Hoshino

Visit My other Blog Kumpulan ilmu pengetahuan Make smart ("http://i361.photobucket.com/albums/oo59/zakly_chang/bannerfans_16740882.jpg")}/*;

1 comments

  1. Anonymous // May 28, 2013 at 12:09 PM  

    What's up it's me, I am also visiting this site regularly, this
    site is actually fastidious and the visitors are actually sharing nice thoughts.


    my blog post: cellulite treatment cream

Post a Comment